Endrangliste Frühling2017

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung Spiele Punkte Freilos Bemerkung
1. 16 Rachid Bouchendouka Nicole Grat Düsseldorf / Konstanz 5 5:0 64:34    
2. 26 Joachim Storl Thomas Kretsch March 5 5:0 60:33    
3. 54 Inoussa Koriko Uwe Kersten Denzlingen 4 4:1 57:25    
4. 53 Michael Hirte David Allgeyer Tuttlingen / Zimmern 4 4:1 57:29    
5. 29 Reiner Muschal Nadir Taskale Wiehre 4 4:1 59:32    
6. 01 Edi Liechti Bea Paolini Erlinsbach (CH) / Erlinsnach (CH) 4 4:1 60:34    
7. 50 Fabrice Roy Wolfgang Hahn Stuttgart / Kirchzarten 4 4:1 61:36 2  
8. 21 Richard Castencau Olivier Naud Illzach / Biesheim 4 4:1 63:43    
9. 55 Harald Öschger Nico Öschger Gutach 4 4:1 51:32    
10. 06 Hans Schneider Peter Brandenberger Boule 13 4 4:1 53:39    
11. 32 Rita Kurz Hansjörg Grund BPV Freiburg 4 4:1 52:53    
12. 41 Claude Carette Denis Reinhardt Sélestat 3 3:2 60:34    
13. 15 Richard Tricoli Fatem Refis Konstanz / Singen 3 3:2 58:38    
13. 24 Ludger Roloff Fred Rautenberg Köln / Rieselfeld 3 3:2 58:38    
15. 34 Thomas Wöhrle Martina Wöhrle Gutach 3 3:2 55:38    
16. 27 Susanne Piazolo Stephane Jousserand Wiehre 3 3:2 54:38    
17. 10 Elmar Matzke David Wuchterl BPV Freiburg 3 3:2 48:36    
18. 40 Salvador Fernandez Franz Kirschner BPV Freiburg 3 3:2 60:50 1  
19. 45 Christian Fakler Viktor Boksan Gutach 3 3:2 57:49    
20. 48 Stefan Elfner Matthias Stoeck Heidelberg 3 3:2 53:45    
21. 14 Michael Winkler Klaus Wolz BPV Freiburg 3 3:2 52:45    
22. 49 Michel Chapuis Joachim Brychey March 3 3:2 51:45    
23. 18 Chantal Weber Jean-Jacques Altmeyer Cigognes 3 3:2 53:48    
24. 46 Mensuv Barakovic Hans Pfeiffer BPV Freiburg 3 3:2 46:44    
25. 43 David Österle Glory Eble Boule 13 3 3:2 44:42    
26. 05 Claudia Grünwald Rudolf Lenzer Schopfheim 3 3:2 43:42    
27. 11 Christiane Wolz Harry Kröner BPV Freiburg 3 3:2 44:50    
28. 35 Gallus Kromer Martin Meier-Stier Kirchzarten 3 3:2 37:50    
29. 19 Didier Kauffmann Cathy Noll BPV Freiburg 2 2:3 50:47    
30. 23 Emil Müller Hugo Strassmann St. Gallen (CH) 2 2:3 52:50    
31. 09 Günter Altroch Jacques Boucamel Alemannia Zähringen / Tuttlingen 2 2:3 51:50    
32. 38 Ngoc An Dao Hoang-Hai Phan BPV Freiburg / kein 2 2:3 54:54    
33. 12 Bernhard Zimmermann Günter Kamp Zurzach (CH) 2 2:3 45:46    
34. 08 Ueli Huber Felix Zehnder Zurzach (CH) 2 2:3 44:49    
35. 37 Franck Sondenecker Isabelle Batulaz kein 2 2:3 43:49    
36. 28 Sigrid Böcherer Hans-Peter Böcherer Sonnland 2 2:3 43:50    
37. 31 Gerhard Knab Marion Häuptle Weisweil 2 2:3 48:56    
38. 33 Dieter Zimmer Harry Maugeais FT 1844 / BPV Freiburg 2 2:3 46:57    
39. 52 Wolfgang Behr Jutta Schmidt BPV Freiburg 2 2:3 45:57    
40. 36 Peter Bischler Ernesto del Ciotto BPV Freiburg 2 2:3 45:58    
41. 39 Hans Koch Hermann Klausmann BPV Freiburg 2 2:3 42:55    
42. 47 Heike Binder Harry Burger BPV Freiburg 2 2:3 36:49    
43. 44 Akin Fivet Ayi Teko Singen 2 2:3 38:55    
44. 07 Abubacarr Sagnia Uschi Petri Boule 13 2 2:3 37:54    
45. 17 Thomas Meder Helga Meder March 2 2:3 35:59    
46. 42 Doris Klopp Mike Frenz BPV Freiburg 1 1:4 46:54    
47. 25 Wolf Voigt Thomas Voigt Tuttlingen 1 1:4 49:59 4  
48. 30 Bernd Zähringer Norbert Gros kein / BPV Freiburg 1 1:4 42:55    
49. 03 Edgar Straub Elisabeth Brecht kein 1 1:4 46:64    
50. 13 Guido Kuhn Jürgen Schifffahrt Weilheim / SG Elf 1 1:3 25:46 3 -4
51. 22 Joachim Nouvortre Hans Weber BPV Freiburg / FT 1844 1 1:4 32:57    
52. 51 Gotchy Funer Svenja Funer Singen 1 1:4 34:61    
53. 20 Thomas Lohrer Heike Lohrer Singen 1 1:4 27:64    
54. 02 Petra Probst Martin Geiser Zurzach (CH) 0 0:5 37:65    
55. 04 Thomas Olaf Gutach / Boule 13 0 0:5 29:65    

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann